o 대회결과
2023 메디체크-제2회 회장배 전국시니어탁구대회
* [예선]이나 [본선]을 클릭하시면 자세한 결과를 보실수 있습니다.
종목 |
참가팀수 |
결과 |
우승 |
준우승 |
3위 |
게임수 |
남자단식 6부(1973년~1959년) |
75 |
예선
본선
|
윤태환6 (티나T.T)
|
안재현6 (양천연합)
|
정태산6 (티나T.T)
이재헌6 (뉴타운탁구클럽)
|
123 |
남자단식 초심부(1973년~1959년) |
30 |
예선
본선
|
이상철초심 (마동탁)
|
이기훈초심 (에탁애탁)
|
김광수초심 (돈키호탁)
최병림초심 (천리안)
|
49 |
남자단식 4~5부(1973년~1959년) |
25 |
예선
본선
|
신춘교5 (미키탁)
|
김동래5 (돈키호탁)
|
민병훈5 (돈키호탁)
홍명호5 (돈키호탁)
|
40 |
남자단식 3~5부(1958년생이상) |
10 |
예선
본선
|
천인승3 (송파)
|
정두헌5 (양천연합)
|
오용석5 (청마동호회)
노한상5 (양천연합)
|
15 |
남자단식 6부(1958년생이상) |
24 |
예선
본선
|
이태열6 (청마동호회)
|
박선태6 (천리안동호회)
|
김휘석6 (이명재탁구센터)
김진오6 (서초탁구)
|
39 |
남자단식 초심부(1958년생이상) |
23 |
예선
본선
|
이영덕초심 (이명재탁구센터)
|
노윤식초심 (송파노인복지관)
|
서광선초심 (마포구민체육센터)
박춘식초심 (LH(OB)탁구클럽)
|
35 |
여자단식 4~5부(1973년~1959년) |
10 |
예선
본선
|
이연옥5 (오탁구클럽)
|
조지미5 (미키탁)
|
윤주옥4 (미키탁)
최재춘5 (티나T.T)
|
15 |
남자단식 1~3부(1973년~1959년) |
5 |
예선
본선
|
이경영3 (개인)
|
이순민3 (양천연합)
|
최영식3 (송파)
김상범3 (송파)
|
7 |
여자단식 6부(1973년~1959년) |
51 |
예선
본선
|
김명자6 (박현철탁구클럽)
|
지영옥6 (양천연합)
|
김명선6 (돈키호탁)
이상은6 (천탁)
|
84 |
여자단식 초심부(1973년~1959년) |
28 |
예선
본선
|
이인애초심 (돈키호탁)
|
유미경초심 (돈키호탁)
|
정윤의초심 (마동탁)
원성미초심 (무명리그)
|
44 |
여자단식 5~6부(1958년생이상) |
8 |
예선
본선
|
진옥희6 (대림평화교)
|
서은석5 (대림평화교)
|
김명옥6 (뉴타운탁구클럽)
박복신6 (마포스포츠탁구클럽)
|
10 |
여자단식 초심부(1958년생이상) |
17 |
예선
본선
|
김영자초심 (행복탁구)
|
안연옥초심 (윤호탁구교실)
|
이경자초심 (생체탁구클럽)
김정희초심 (청마동호회)
|
27 |
남자복식 3~5부(1973년~1959년) |
14 |
예선
본선
|
김동래(5),강주진(5) (돈키호탁)
|
이순민(3),이광하(4) (양천연합)
|
차대석(5),민병훈(5) (돈키호탁)
김용석(4),김창섭(5) (디오지DOG)
|
22 |
남자복식 6부(1973년~1959년) |
24 |
예선
본선
|
강치완(6),정평구(6) (마동탁)
|
이재헌(6),장형옥(6) (뉴타운탁구클럽)
|
송흥섭(6),최상희(6) (티나T.T)
정대승(6),계종성(6) (천리안)
|
38 |
남자복식 초심부(1973년~1959년) |
11 |
예선
본선
|
박홍식(초심),박창식(초심) (희망드림)
|
이상철(초심),안철찬(초심) (마동탁)
|
조민환(초심),김준호(초심) (양천연합)
김형남 (초심),김광수 (초심) (돈키호탁)
|
17 |
남자복식 3~5부(1958년생이상) |
5 |
예선
|
노한상(5),정두헌(5) (양천연합)
|
오용석(5),이태열(5) (청마동호회)
|
천인승(3),최철규(5) (송파)
유명열(5),오동일(5) (양천연합)
|
11 |
남자복식 6부(1958년생이상) |
12 |
예선
본선
|
권오상(6),강명상(6) (마포스포츠탁구클럽)
|
이강연(6),노윤식(초심) (송파노인복지관)
|
김휘석(6),이영덕(초심) (이명재탁구센터)
김일성(6),차수식(6) (강서탁우회)
|
19 |
남자복식 초심부(1958년생이상) |
4 |
예선
|
김옥출(초심),이기춘(초심) (개인1)
|
원성규(초심),김명섭(초심) (송파노인복지관)
|
김선태(초심),강석운(초심) (행복탁구)
김연동(초심),김웅배(초심) (성남수정복지관)
|
6 |
여자복식 4~5부(1973년~1959년) |
6 |
예선
본선
|
차승주(6),이연옥(5) (오탁구클럽)
|
박애자(5),박미영(5) (양천연합)
|
최재춘(5),이명란(5) (티나T.T)
윤주옥(4),조지미(5) (미키탁)
|
9 |
여자복식 6부(1973년~1959년) |
22 |
예선
본선
|
홍미애(6),정양금(6) (티나T.T)
|
강경애(6),강주석(6) (강서구민올림픽체육센터)
|
강복숙(6),이미옥(6) (마포스포츠탁구클럽)
김기옥(6),이은주(6) (천탁)
|
35 |
여자복식 초심부(1973년~1959년) |
12 |
예선
본선
|
박양희(초심)김미영(초심) (마동탁)
|
유봉이(초심),박은숙(초심) (에탁애탁)
|
여진숙(초심),진윤주(초심) (성산탁구클럽)
전상신(초심),정윤의(초심) (마동탁)
|
18 |
여자복식 5~6부(1958년생이상) |
4 |
예선
|
서은석(5),진옥희(6) (대림평화교)
|
송금옥(6),이영옥(6) (마포스포츠탁구클럽)
|
박해순(6),유영순 (6) (양천연합)
박상순(6),박희자(6) (강서구민올림픽체육센터)
|
7 |
여자복식 초심부(1958년생이상) |
4 |
예선
|
조명자(초심),김영자(초심) (행복탁구)
|
김정희(초심),하영명(초심) (청마동호회)
|
백영자(초심),정영희(초심) (성남수정복지관)
정영옥(초심),정영복(초심) (성남수정복지관)
|
7 |
합계 |
424 |
|
677 |